Stand 26.03.2024
Bernard Buffet
Lot 2
Nature morte aux fleurs 花卉靜物, 1988
114 x 146 cm
Lot 2
114,0 x 146,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
HK$ 2.000.000 - 3.000.000
€ 236.000 - 354.000
Auktion: -21 Tage
Sotheby's
Ort: Hong Kong
Auktion: 06.04.2024 12:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: HK1520
Auktionsname: Modern Day Auction
Sotheby's?
signed Bernard Buffet (upper center), dated 1988 (upper right)
6 weitere Werke von Bernard Buffet
heute | Mainichi Auction
Bernard BUFFET
284
MON CIRQUE
, 1968
€ 18.000 - 30.000
heute | Mainichi Auction
Bernard BUFFET
309
La Baume, La piscine
, 1987
€ 109.000 - 139.000
5 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
BERNARD BUFFET
19
Le pont suspendu
, 1952
huile sur toile
€ 30.000 - 50.000
18 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Bernard Buffet
40018
Le Dompleur; Raymond, from Mon Cirque (Two Works)
, 1968
Lithographs in colors on Arches paper
€ 750 - 1.100
Bernard Buffet
40019
, 1968
€ 750 - 1.100
Bernard Buffet
40020
Les 2 Acrobates; Le Monocycle, from Mon Cirque (Two Works)
, 1968
€ 750 - 1.100
Bernard Buffet
Gemerkt